Menu

 


 

 
Midwest Council Rep Results
Contested races are marked in tan
District # of Seats Petitioner Vote Count
S-12 5 Tonya Sanders  
S-12   Emily Forest  
S-12   Ponolar "Evette" Washington  
S-12   Aaron Kitterman  
S-12   Ronda Cockrell  
S-12   Dawn Chippeaux  
S-12   Wes Gardner  
Northwest Council Rep Results
Contested races are marked in tan
District # of Seats Petitioner Vote Count
    Auburn  
A-10 2 Bill Barrett  
A-10   Tuan Vo  
A-10   Gail Soushek  
       
A-40 1 Mike Arrington  
A-40   Jeffrey L. Nielsen  
A-40   Shaunna Winton  
       
    DC  
D- 4 1 Vacant  
    Everett  
E- 2 1 Vacant  
       
E- 3 2 Kurt Schuetz  
E- 3   Vacant  
       
E- 8 1 Dan Nowlin  
E- 8   Manizheh Sedghinasab  
       
E-10 3 Roger J. Pullman  
E-10   Sean Peters  
E-10   Vacant  
       
E-11 3 Tuyet M. Nguyen  
E-11   Rick Mochow  
E-11   Han D. Mai  
E-11   Jack Liu  
       
E-13 1 Vacant  
       
E-15 3 Colin J. Rowe  
E-15   Eric Stewart  
E-15   Amad Yousef El-Disi  
E-15   Kenneth Heck  
       
E-17 3 Tom Kummer  
E-17   Mitchel Gogert  
E-17   Patrick J. Damron  
E-17   John Dimas  
E-17   Angel A. Leon  
E-17   David Garrett  
       
E-18 1 Thomas L. Fisher  
E-18   Sandra (Sandy) Hastings  
       
E-22 2 Colleen Ronan  
E-22   Vacant  
       
E-25 1 Vacant  
       
E-26 1 Suzanne Kamiya  
E-26   John Cardiel  
       
E-28 1 Vacant  
       
E-29 6 Debarijit (Greg) Chandra  
E-29   Thien Nguyen  
E-29   Nikolas Geiselman  
E-29   Jatinder Singh  
E-29   Jan Goegan  
E-29   Mahliek Barnes  
E-29   James E. Wulfekuhle  
 
District # of Seats Petitioner Vote Count
    Everett  
E-30 1 Robert Arrowood  
E-30   James Applebee  
       
E-35 2 Alex Castro  
E-35   Rick Williamson  
E-35   Ryan Huang  
       
E-50 1 Vacant  
       
E-60 3 Mohammed R. Khan  
E-60   Rebekah Hewitt  
E-60   James Raskob  
E-60   Shahryar (Shah) Shahrivar  
       
    Kent  
K- 2 1 Vacant  
       
K- 3 1 Vacant  
       
    Plant II  
P- 1 2 Gordon Yip  
P- 1   Behyar Goudarzian  
P-1   Emmanuel Psilovikos  
       
P- 2 2 Joseph G. Asaif  
P- 2   Vacant  
       
P-10 1 Rick Yost  
P-10   Richard Ogden  
       
    Renton  
R- 1 1 Vacant  
       
R- 3 2 Phillip Songcuan  
R- 3   Joseph Pham  
R- 3   Pamela J. Dethman  
       
R-50 5 Steve Ellis  
R-50   Jason Groves-Stephens  
R-50   Chris Waybright  
R-50   Mark Friesen  
R-50   Brian W. Eng  
R-50   Bob Wilkerson  
R-50   Richard Mahoney  
       
    California  
C-10 1 Vacant  
       
    2nd Shift  
       
DS-10 1 Vacant  
       
ES-10 1 Vacant  
       
RS-10 1 Vacant