Menu

Technical Unit Council Representatives

Auburn
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
A-10 Gail Soushek 206-817-8589 17-04, 17-06, 17-10, 17-12, 17-45
  Vacant 206-433-0991  
       
A-20 Colin F Wright 253-486-9269 17-08, 17-62, 17-66, 17-68, 47-02
       
A-30 Doug Brazeal 425-865-3416 17-07, 17-70
       
AS-10 Vacant 206-433-0991 At-large, 2nd/3rd shift
       
Bellevue
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
B-10 Vacant 206-433-0991 33-Series; 7-14, 7-341 (Bellevue); 7-239, 7-240
       
California
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
C-10 Jonathan Vanover 661-277-7020 All buildings (Edwards AFB / Palmdale)
       
Developmental Center (DC) / Duwamish
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
D-2 Jeffrey Lynn Forbes 425-237-6582 9-08, 9-51, 9-53, 9-77, 9-90, 9-96, 9-98, 9-99, 9-120
       
D-6 Ron Claypool 206-549-3178 9-101, 9-110, 13-01,13-03
       
DS-10 Jacob Gould 253-740-7406 At-large, 2nd/3rd shift (Developmental Center or Plant II)
       
Everett - Flat Tops
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-2 Debi Pennington 425-355-2883 40-81, 40-82, 40-86
       
E-10 Roger Pullman 425-266-3154 40-56, 40-58 = both units
  Sean Peters 425-760-8664  
  Vacant 425-355-2883  
       
Everett - Twin Towers
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-6 Vacant 425-355-2883 40-87
       
E-8 James J. Roberts 425-308-2430 40-88, 47-173
       
Everett - Factory
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-14 Matthew Conley 425-244-8575 40-21, 40-22
       
E-18 Ernie White 425-965-4792 40-30, 40-31, 40-53, 40-54
       
E-24 Vacant 425-355-2883 40-23, 40-24
       
E-26 John Cardiel 425-359-9593 40-25, 40-26
       
E-32 Amanda Correll 425-220-4022 40-27, 40-32, 40-33, 40-34, 40-35, 40-36, 40-37
       
E-50 Byron D. Henderson 425-210-5986 40-02, 40-03, 40-04, 40-05, 40-11, 40-41, 40-40, 7-36
       
Everett - BOMARC
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-22 Colleen Ronan 425-879-6254 45-80, 45-801, 45-802
       
Everett - Flightline / Delivery Center
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-30 Sean Bell 425-965-6537 45-03, 45-04, 45-06, 45-07, 45-11, 45-640,45-761
       
Everett - Harbour Pointe
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-28 Aaron M Allen 425-320-7755 7-20, 41-02
       
Everett - EMC / Butler
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-60 James Raskob 425-266-4571 45-334, 7-334,7-335, 45-12
       
Everett - At large, 2nd / 3rd shift
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
ES-10 Vacant 425-355-2883 At large, 2nd/3rd shift
       
Facilities / Shea
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
X-10 Roger Aisaka 206-799-7756 At large
       
Kent
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
K-10 Amir Shaterian 253-657-5432 18-24, 18-26, 18-28, 18-41, 18-42, 18-43, 18-61, 18-62, 47-29
       
Oregon
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
O-10 Emily L. Brent-Fulps 971-563-3175 All buildings
  Albert Phillips 971-563-0447  
       
Plant II
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
P-2 David H. Carpenter 206-618-9554 2-10, 2-25, 2-81, 2-88, 2-122
       
P-4 Brian Connolly 425-237-9253 3-315, 3-323, 3-324, 3-353, 3-369, 3-818, 3-390,3-800, 3-801, 3-802
       
P-10 Rick Yost 206-544-0432 15-Series (South Park)
       
DS-10 Jacob Gould 253-740-7406 At-large, 2nd/3rd shift (Developmental Center or Plant II)
       
Renton
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
R-2 Chris F. Yeaton 206-544-2110 10-13, 10-16, 10-18, 10-20
       
R-4 Michael Burdette 425-717-0554 4-20, 4-21, 4-42, 4-68, 4-69, 4-75, 5-08, 5-09, 5-403, 5-422, 5-429
     
R-6 Peter B Goodfellow 425-266-7487 4-81, 4-82, 4-86
  Vacant 206-433-0991  
       
R-10 Vacant 206-433-0991 7-244 (Rivertech); 25-01 (Longacres), 7-107 (Southcenter South)
       
RS-10 Vacant 206-433-0991 At-large, 2nd / 3rd shift
       
Thompson
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
T-10 Tony Hickerson 253-657-5406 14-01
  Vacant 206-433-0991