Menu

Prof Unit Council Representatives

Auburn
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
A-10 Bill Barrett 253-293-8040 17-04 17-06, 17-10, 17-12, 17-45
  Angel Leon 425-387-4615  
       
A-20 Larry Wywadis 253-657-8841 17-08, 17-62, 17-66, 17-68, 47-02
       
A-30 Doug Brazeal 425-865-3416 17-07, 17-70
       
A-40 Dave Baine 253-887-4018 24-40, 24-50, 24-60 (Frederickson)
       
AS-10 Karen Karonis 206-245-6915 At-large, 2nd/3rd shift
       
Bellevue
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
B-10 Evan Wipf 425-965-6233 33-Series; 7-14, 7-341 (Bellevue); 7-239, 7-240
  Richard Ogden 253-657-7724  
  Ernie White 425-965-4792  
       
Bothell
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
B-20 Brad Kibbel 206-544-6371 7-253, 7-254, 7-255, 7-256, 7-257, 7-830
       
California
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
C-10 Jon Vanover 661-609-8031 All buildings (Edwards AFB / Palmdale)
       
Developmental Center (DC) / Duwamish
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
D-1 Charles Compton 206-679-4749 9-90, 9-96, 9-98, 9-99, 9-120
  Kathy Low 425-965-2486  
  Vacant 206-433-0991  
  Dan Peters 425-373-8657  
       
D-3 Andy Fixman 206-544-3559 11-14 (Customer Service Center)
  Justin Doh 206-662-4366  
  Vacant 206-433-0991  
       
D-5 Andrew Alenski 253-306-3528 9-101, 9-110, 13-01,13-03
  Vacant 206-433-0991  
       
D-10 Craig Lindberg 206-766-4889 9-08, 9-51, 9-53, 9-77
  Jeff Forbes 206-544-2698  
       
DS-10 Vacant 206-433-0991 At-large, 2nd/3rd shift (Developmental Center or Plant II)
       
Everett - Flat Tops
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-1 Babak Arvani 425-342-2444 40-81
  Noel Cabanday 425-309-0040  
       
E-3 Kurt Schuetz 425-717-8091 40-82
  Vacant 425-355-2883  
       
E-10 Roger Pullman 425-266-3154 40-56, 40-58
  Sean Peters 425-760-8664  
  Sharon Hoffbuhr 425-244-1687  
       
E-35 Chris McMuldroch 425-381-9937 40-86
  Jin (Ryan) Huang 425-294-3825  
  Alex Castro 425-314-8816  
       
Everett - Twin Towers
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-11 Mohammed Kadir 425-315-4364 40-87, floors 1 & 2
  Tuyet Nguyen 425-266-2252  
  Vacant 425-355-2883  
       
E-13 Mahliek Barnes 425-266-6153 40-87, floors 3 & 4
  Jack Liu 425-266-8648  
  Jatinder Singh 425-717-7427  
       
E-15 Rich Madrid 425-965-6622 40-88, floors 1 & 2
  Chris Waybright 425-3679347  
  Vacant 425-355-2883  
       
E-17 Pat Damron 425-717-3217 40-88, floors 3 & 4, 47-173
  Tom Kummer 425-530-0830  
       
Everett - Factory
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-21 Mike Shea 425-266-1605 40-21, 40-22, 40-53
  Vacant 425-355-2883  
       
E-23 James Raskob 425-266-4571 40-23, 40-24, 40-25, 40-26
  Roderick A. Siders 425-342-4752  
  Mitchel Gogert 425-324-1406  
       
E-25 Alex Castro 425-314-8816 40-30, 40-54
       
E-27 Julie Sweeney 425-717-9041 40-27, 40-33, 40-34, 40-35, 40-36, 40-37
       
E-37 Michael G. Studebaker 425-717-9069 40-31, 40-32
       
E-50 Brandt Castleton 206-910-9893 40-02, 40-03, 40-04, 40-05, 40-11, 40-40, 40-41, 7-36
       
Everett - Bomarc
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-29 Janice Goegan 425-239-1439 45-80, 45-802
  Nikolas Geiselman 425-294-1457  
  Debarijit (Greg) Chandra 425-789-8012  
  John Dimas 425-965-6812  
       
E-33 Kerth Downs 206-544-5019 45-801
  W. Mark Worden 425-717-9409  
       
Everett - Flightline / Delivery Center
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-30 Christopher J. Young 425-717-6673 45-03, 45-04, 45-06, 45-07, 45-11, 45-640, 45-761
  James Applebee 425-717-2544  
       
Everett - Harbour Pointe
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-31 Carolyn M. Wilson 425-342-7552 7-20, 41-02
  Shahryar Shahrivar 425-965-9345  
  Kerry Kou 425-237-5540  
  David Fritz 425-237-2595  
       
Everett - EMC / Butler
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
E-60 Suzanne Kamiya 425-210-5026 45-334, 7-334, 7-335, 45-12
  Rebekah Hewitt 425-237-5073  
       
Everett - At large, 2nd / 3rd shift
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
ES-10 David J. Mallonee 425-210-9300 At large, 2nd/3rd shift
       
Facilities / Shea
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
X-10 Roger Aisaka 206-799-7756 At large
       
Kent
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
K-1 Michelle Cooper 253-657-7799 18-41, 18-42, 18-43, 47-29
       
K-3 Vacant 206-433-0991 18-24, 18-26, 18-28
       
K-7 Thomas Krogel 253-657-0243 18-61, 18-62
  Amir Shaterian 253-657-5432  
       
Oregon
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
O-10 Emily L. Brent-Fulps 971-563-3175 All buildings
  Carolyn Brock 971-269-4347  
       
Plant II
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
P-1 Gordon Yip 253-657-9696 3-315, 3-324, 3-390, 3-800, 3-801, 3-802
  Manny Psilovikos 206-304-1096  
       
P-3 Luci Hood 425-965-9243 2-10, 2-25, 2-31, 2-80, 2-81, 2-88
  Michael Knopp 206-457-7391  
       
P-5 Theryl (TJ) Johnson 425-237-5571 2-122
  Carrie Rule 206-544-9842  
       
P-10 Rick Yost 206-544-0432 15-Series (South Park)
       
DS-10 Vacant 206-433-0991 At-large, 2nd/3rd shift (Developmental Center or Plant II)
       
Renton
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
R-1 Vacant 206-433-0991 10-13, 10-16, 10-18, 10-20
       
R-3 Richard Thorkildson 425-965-9225 4-20, 4-21, 4-42, 5-08, 5-403, 5-429
  Joseph Pham 206-304-3422  
       
R-20 Deena Hougham 425-212-7821 4-04, 4-17, 7-206, 7-207
  Dan Sergent 253-657-6734  
       
R-40 Tony Laffranchi 425-965-1337 7-244 (Rivertech); 25-01 (Longacres), 7-107 (Southcenter South)
       
R-50 Orlando De Los Santos 425-965-1797 4-81, 4-82, 4-86
  Richard Mahoney 425-342-8079  
  Mark Friesen 425-965-1582  
  Bob Wilkerson 425-919-6643  
  Steve Ellis 425-965-1722  
       
RS-10 Alexander Seiz 425-757-2712 At-large, 2nd / 3rd shift
       
Thompson
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
T-10 Matt Nguyen 425-965-9834 14-01
       
Utah
District Council Rep Phone Number Building(s) in District
U-1 Fred Stringham 801-315-2490 All buildings