Menu
Council Rep Lookup: Technical Unit
Auburn Council Rep Phone # Building
A-10 Angel Leon 425-387-4615 17-04, 17-06, 17-10, 17-12, 17-45 = both units
  Bill Barrett 253-293-8040  
       
A-20 Lawrence A. Wywadis 253-657-8841 17-08, 17-62, 17-66, 17-68, 47-02 = both units
       
A-30 Douglas Brazeal 425-865-3416 17-07, 17-70 = both units
       
A-40 David C Baine 253-887-4018 24-40, 24-50, 24-60 (FREDERICKSON) = both units
       
Bellevue
B-10 Evan Wipf 425-965-6233 33-Series; 7-14, 7-341 (Bellevue); 7-239, 7-240
  Ernie White 425-965-4792  
  Richard Ogden 253-657-7724  
       
Bothell
B-20 Vacant 206-433-0991 7-253, 7-254, 7-255, 7-256, 7-257, 7-830 = both units
       
California
C-10 Jonathan Vanover 661-609-8031 All Buildings/Edwards AFB, Palmdale = both units
Developmental Center/Duwamish
D-2 David Adolf 206-544-0173 9-90, 9-96, 9-98, 9-99, 9-120, 22-01
       
D-4 Vacant 206-433-0991 11-14 (CUST SERVICE CNTR)
       
D-6 Ron Mathes 206-662-1584 9-101, 9-110, 9-140, 13-01, 13-03
       
D-10 Craig A. Lindberg 206-766-4889 9-08, 9-51, 9-53, 9-77
  Frank Troth 206-544-2779  
       
Everett
E-2 Robert W. Sutton 425-266-9693 40-81, 40-82
       
E-6 Reagon Roth 425-342-5979 40-87
  Tarja Kallinen 425-717-3305  
       
E-8 Manizheh Sedghinasab 425-717-8572 40-88, 47-173
       
E-10 Roger Pullman 425-266-3154 40-56 = both units
  Sean Peters 425-760-8664  
  Sharon Hoffbuhr 425-244-1687  
       
E-12 Lindsay Carpenter 425-266-4164 40-86.1
       
E-14 Bruce Van Meter 425-717-5084 40-21, 40-22
       
E-18 Sandra Hastings 425-717-6980 40-30, 40-31, 40-53, 40-54
       
E-22 Colleen Ronan
425-266-3262 45-80, 45-801, 45-802, 45-803
       
E-24 Tami Reichersamer 425-717-6582 40-23, 40-24
       
E-26 John Cardiel 425-359-9593 40-25, 40-26
       
E-28 Richard D. Hughes 425-266-5902 7-20, 41-02
       
E-30 James Applebee 425-717-2544 45-03, 45-04, 45-06, 45-07, 45-11, 45-640, 45-761 = both units
  Christopher J. Young 425-717-6673  
       
E-32 Amanda Correll 425-220-4022 40-27, 40-32, 40-33, 40-34, 40-35, 40-36, 40-37
  Dan C. Nowlin 425-717-2848  
       
E-50 Brandt Castleton 206-910-9893 40-02, 40-03, 40-04, 40-11, 40-40, 40-41 = both units
       
E-60 Suzanne Kamiya 425-210-5026 45-334, 7-334, 7-335 = both units
  Tom Kummer 425-266-7390  
       
Kent
K-2 Tony Hickerson 253-657-5406 18-05, 18-26,18-28,18-41,18-42, 18-43, 18-61,18-62
       
Oregon
O-10 Emily L. Brent-Fulps 971-563-3175 All Buildings (Portland) = both units
  Carolyn Brock 971-269-4347  
Plant II
P-2 Joseph A Asaif 206-544-9345 2-10, 2-25, 2-81, 2-88, 2-122, 3-315, 3-323, 3-324, 3-353,
3-369, 3-818, 3-390, 3-800, 3-801, 3-802
  Cyrus Knowles 206-662-7352
       
P-10 Rick Yost 206-544-0432 15-Series (SOUTH PARK) = both units
Renton
R-2 Chris F. Yeaton 206-544-2110 10-13, 10-16, 10-18, 10-20
       
R-4 Michael Burdette 425-717-0554 4-20, 4-21, 4-42, 4-63, 5-02, 5-08, 4-75, 5-403
       
R-20 Deena Hougham 425-212-7821 4-04, 4-17, 7-206, 7-207 = both units
  Charles Tatel 425-736-1933  
       
R-40 John McLaren 206-662-4345 7-244 (RIVERTECH); 25-01 (LONGACRES), 7-107(SOUTHCENTER SOUTH ) = both units
     
       
R-50 Mark Friesen 425/965-1582 4-81, 4-82, 4-86 = both units
  Orlando DeLosSantos 425-965-1797  
  Richard Mahoney 425-342-8079  
  Steve Ellis 425-965-1722  
  Vacant 206-433-0991  
       
Thompson Site
T-10 Matt V Nguyen 425-965-9834 14-01 = both units
       
Utah
U-1 Fred W Stringham 801-315-2490 All Buildings (UTAH) = both units