Menu
Council Rep Lookup: Professional Unit
Auburn Council Rep Phone # Building
A-10 Angel Leon 425-387-4615 17-04 17-06, 17-10, 17-12, 17-45 = both units
  Bill Barrett 253-293-8040  
       
A-20 Lawrence A. Wywadis 253-657-8841 17-08, 17-62, 17-66, 17-68, 47-02 = both units
       
A-30 Douglas Brazeal 425-865-3416 17-07, 17-70 = both units

 

     
A-40 David C Baine 253-887-4018 24-40, 24-50, 24-60 (FREDERICKSON) = both units
       
Bellevue
B-10 Evan Wipf 425-965-6233 33-Series; 7-14, 7-341 (Bellevue); 7-239, 7-240
  Ernie White 425-965-4792  
  Richard Ogden 253-657-7724  
       
Bothell
B-20 Vacant 206-433-0991 7-253, 7-254, 7-255, 7-256, 7-257, 7-830 = both units
       
California
C-10 Jonathan Vanover 661-609-8031 All Buildings/Edwards AFB, Palmdale = both units
Developmental Center/Duwamish
D-1 Daniel R. Artz 206-766-4389 9-90, 9-96, 9-98, 9-99, 9-120
  Jim Lee 425-765-0086  
  Kathy Low 425-965-2486  
  Hugh Glaser 253-657-9516  
       
D-3 Andrew Fixman 206-544-3559 11-14 (Cust. Service Cntr.)
  Justin Doh 206-662-4366  
  Vacant 206-433-0991  
       
D-5 Andrew Alenski 253-306-3528 9-101, 9-110, 13-01,13-03
  Rebekah Hewitt 425-237-5073  
       
D-10 Craig Lindberg 206-766-4889 9-08, 9-51, 9-53, 9-77
  Frank Troth 206-544-2779  
       
Everett
E-1 W. Mark Worden 425-717-9409 40-81
  Noel Cabanday 425-309-0040  
       
E-3 Kurt Schuetz 425-717-8091 40-82
  Steve Rundus 425-266-1598  
       
E-10 Roger Pullman 425-266-3154 40-56 = both units
  Sean Peters 425-760-8664  
  Sharon Hoffbuhr 425-244-1687  
       
E-11 Mohammed Kadir 425-315-4364 40-87, floors 1 & 2
  Vacant 425-355-2883  
  Vacant 425-355-2883  
  Vacant 425-355-2883  
       
E-13 Mahliek Barnes 425-266-6153 40-87, floors 3 & 4
  Jack J. Liu 425-266-8648  
  Jatinder Singh 425-717-7427  
       
E-15 Betty L. Smith 425-342-3233 40-88, floors 1 & 2
  Rich Madrid 425-965-6622  
  Chris Waybright 425-266-4554  
       
E-17 Patrick Damron 425-717-3217 40-88, floors 3 & 4, 47-173
  Vacant 425-355-2883  
       
E-21 Mike Shea 425-266-1605 40-21, 40-22, 40-53
  Vacant 425-355-2883  
       
E-23 Roderick A. Siders 425-342-4752 40-23, 40-24, 40-25, 40-26
  James Raskob 425-266-4571  
  John Dimas 425-965-6812  
       
E-25 Vacant 425-355-2883 40-30, 40-54
       
E-27 Julie Sweeney 425-717-9041 40-27, 40-33, 40-34, 40-35, 40-36, 40-37
       
E-29 Janice Goegan 425-266-2672 45-80, 45-802, 45-803
  Gabe Sartin 425-266-7574  
  Gail Evert 425-717-8648  
       
E-30 James Applebee 425-717-2544 45-03, 45-04, 45-06, 45-07, 45-11, 45-640, 45-761 = both units
  Christopher J. Young 425-717-6673  
       
E-31 Carolyn M. Wilson 425-342-7552 7-20, 41-02
  Nikki J. Wagener 425-234-6939  
  Mey I. King 425-342-2074  
  David Fritz 425-237-2595  
       
E-33 Vacant 425-355-2883 45-801
  Vacant 425-355-2883  
       
E-35 Chris McMuldroch 425-381-9937 40-86
  Ryan Jin Huang 425-294-3825  
  Vacant 425-355-2883  
       
E-37 Michael G. Studebaker 425-717-9069 40-31, 40-32
       
E-50 Brandt Castleton 206-910-9893 40-02, 40-03, 40-04, 40-11, 40-40, 40-41 = both units
       
E-60 Suzanne Kamiya 425-210-5026 45-334, 7-334, 7-335 = both units
  Tom Kummer 425-266-7390  
       
Kent
K-1 Michelle Cooper 253-657-7799 18-41, 18-42, 18-43, 47-29
       
K-3

Larry Stockwell

253-657-6351 18-24, 18-26, 18-28
       
K-7 Vacant 206-433-0991 18-61, 18-62
  Thomas Krogel 253-657-0243  
       
Oregon
O-10 Emily L. Brent-Fulps 971-563-3175 All Buildings (Portland) = both units
  Carolyn Brock 971-269-4347  
Plant II
P-1 Gordon Yip 253-657-9696 3-315, 3-324, 3-390, 3-800, 3-801, 3-802
  Manny Psilovikos 206-304-1096  
       
P-3 Luci Hood 425-965-9243 2-10, 2-25, 2-31, 2-80, 2-81, 2-88
  Vacant 206-433-0991  
       
P-5 Carrie Rule 206-544-9842 2-122
  Theryl (TJ) Johnson 425-237-5571  
       
P-10 Rick Yost 206-544-0432 15-Series (SOUTH PARK) = both units
Renton
R-1 Walt Ditlefsen 425-965-6667 10-13, 10-16, 10-18, 10-20
       
R-3 Richard Thorkildson 425-965-9225 4-20, 4-21, 4-42, 5-08, 5-403
  Joseph Pham 206-304-3422  
       
R-20 Deena Hougham 425-212-7821 4-04, 4-17, 7-206, 7-207 = both units
  Charles Tatel 425-736-1933  
       
R-40 John McLaren 206-662-4345 7-244 (RIVERTECH); 25-01 (LONGACRES), 7-107(SOUTHCENTER SOUTH ) = both units
       
R-50 Mark Friesen 425/965-1582 4-81, 4-82, 4-86 = both units
  Orlando DeLosSantos 425-965-1797  
  Richard Mahoney 425-342-8079  
  Steve Ellis 425-965-1722  
  Vacant 206-433-0991  
       
Thompson Site
T-10 Matt V Nguyen 425-965-9834 14-01 = both units
       
Utah
U-1 Fred W Stringham 801-315-2490 All buildings (UTAH)